(Wix-Logo) Create a site!
100s of templates
No coding needed
Start now >>

 

Editais de Designação Timóteo

 

Data

Turno

Horário

Aulas

Período

Escola

Conteúdo

 

 

 

 

E.E. Prof. Hilda de Araújo Osório  Inglês                                        04                     Vesp/Not               02/10 a 10/10/2014             06/10/2014       18H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Getúlio Vargas                         ASB                                           30                     Matutino               07/10 a  31/12/2014              07/10/2014        08H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. João Cotta de F. Barcelos      Física- EJA                                   14                      mat/Not                 07/10 a 20/10/2014           07/10/2014       17H:30

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Getúlio Vargas                         ASB                                           30                      Matutino               08/10 a  31/12/2014              08/10/2014       10H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. São Sebastião                          PEB- (magistério)                     04                       Noturno                 08/10 a  31/12/2014           08/10/2014      12H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. João Cotta de F. Barcelos      Física- EJA                                   14                       mat/Not                 09/10 a 20/10/2014           09/10/2014      12H:30

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. João Cotta de F. Barcelos      Química                                      14                        mat/Not                09/10 a 21/11/2014           09/10/2014      12H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Tenente José Luciano            Prof. Regente de turma            20                        Vespertino             03/10 a 06/10/2014         03/10/2014     13:30

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Leôncio de Araújo                 Matemática                                20                       Matutino               21/10 a  23/10/2014           21/10/2014       07H:30

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Antônio Silva                         ASB                                              30                       Matutino               22/10 a  15/11/2014            22/10/2014       11H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. José ferreira Maia                 Prof. regente de turma              20                       Matutino              22/10 a  16/11/2014         22/10/2014      13H:10

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Prof. Hilda de A. O. Zouza   Geografia                                     16                          Vespertino           22/10 a  29/10/2014        22/10/2014       14H:30

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Getúlio Vargas                       ATB- Auxiliar da área Financ     30                         mat/Vesp             23/10 a  31/12/2014         23/10/2014        09H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E.Ana Letro                                 Ensino Religioso                         09                        mat/Vesp             23/10 a  05/11/2014          23/10/2014        10H:30

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. São Sebastião                        Português                                    08                        Matutino              24/10 a  04/11/2014          24/10/2014       09H:30

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Getúlio Vargas                      ATB- Auxiliar da área Financ       30                        mat/Vesp             27/10 a  31/12/2014          27/10/2014        09H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E.Ana Letro                                ATB- Financeiro                          30                         Matutino              24/10 a  31/12/2014          24/10/2014         05H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E.Ana Letro                               Ensino Religioso                         09                          mat/Vesp             24/10 a  15/11/2014         24/10/2014         16H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. São Sebastião                       Ciências/Biologia                        16                         Matutino              27/10 a  31/10/2014         27/10/2014          07:40

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. São Sebastião                       ATB-Aux. tec. da Ed. Básica        30                         mat/not               27/10 a  22/11/2014         27/10/2014         12H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Leôncio de Araújo                Geografia                                    16                         Matutino              30/10 a  30/11/2014        28/10/2014          10:30

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Juscelino K. de Oliveira        Matemática                                20                         Matutino              30/10 a  30/11/2014        29/10/2014          10:50

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Leôncio de Araújo                Geografia                                    18                         Matutino               30/10 a  30/11/2014       29/10/2014          11H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Antônio Silva                        Português                                   20                         Vespertino            30/10 a  30/11/2014       29/10/2014          15:30 

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Antônio Silva                        Biologia                                      16                         Matutino                 29/10 a  25/11/2014        29/10/2014          15H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. São Sebastião                     Ciências/Biologia                         17                         mat/Vesp               29/10 a  25/11/2014       29/10/2014          15H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E.Ana Letro                              Uso da Biblioteca                       24                         Matutino                 30/10 a  14/12/2014      29/10/2014           17H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Leôncio de Araújo                Geografia                                   18                         Matutino                 30/10 a  30/11/2014      30/10/2014          11:40

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E.Ana Letro                                História                                       16                         Matutino                 03/11 a  10/11/2014      03/11/2014          16:30

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Leôncio de Araújo                Geografia                                   18                         Matutino                  3/11 a  30/11/2014        03/11/2014       10H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Leôncio de Araújo                Inglês                                           16                         Matutino                 05/11 a  07/11/2014      05/11/2014          07:15

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Antônio Silva                        Ajudante de serviços Gerais     30                          Noturno                05/11 a  31/12/2014        05/11/2014          13H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. São Sebastião                        Matemática                                 12                        Matutino                17/11 a  21/11/2014       17/11/2014           11:30

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E.Ana Letro                                História                                        16                         Vespertino             18/11 a  17/12/2014      18/11/2014          14:30

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. José ferreira Maia                 Ajudante de serviços Gerais     30                         Matutino                27/11 a  31/12/2014      26/11/2014           16H

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E.Ana Letro                                  Matemática                                16                         Matutino                01/12 a 20/12/2014      18/11/2014          14:30

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E.Ana Letro                                  Matemática                                16                        Vespertino              01/12 a 20/12/2014      18/11/2014          14:45

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

E.E. Leôncio de Araújo                  Ed. Física                                     16                         Matutino                04/12 a 31/12/2014      04/12/2014          12:30

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

(Wix Logo)
This site was created using
Create your own for FREE >>